Annual Appeal Business Champions 2020

Roll of Honor - Business Champions supporting our 2020 Annual Appeal

Thank you to all of the amazing businesses who supported our 2020 Annual Appeal. 

Despite a very difficult Covid-19 year, our faithful business supporters were able to continue their sponsorship of IDFNZ.

Your generosity is inspiring - enabling us to continue our work with PID and Transplant families.

AUCKLAND KIDS 2020

1st Mechanical Ltd, 29 P Trust,A E Wright JP,A1 Landscape Services Ltd,Aaron Andrew, Abilities Incorporated, Acquire Co NZ Ltd, Advanced Auto Refinishers, Advanced Engineering Service, Advanced Road Skills, Air Resource Management, Alan Galbraith QC, Albany Heights Construction Ltd, Alinta ENZ Ltd, All N One Services Ltd, Allied Publications, Alpha Electrical Ltd, Alpha Recruitments, Amplifier Design Limited, Aotal Ltd, Approved Wastewater, Aquatherm NZ Ltd, Archer Concepts, Ascari Partners Ltd, Aspec Construction Ltd Auckland, Asphalt Shingle Roofing Supplies Ltd, Asphaltech Ltd, Auckland Trotting Club Inc,Autolink Distributors,B & W Construction Ltd, B W A Insolvency Ltd, Bakertilly Staples Rodway Auckland Ltd, Bancorp Corporate Finance Limited, Barfoot & Thompson - Royal Oak, Barfoot & Thompson Ltd, Barfoot & Thompson - Mt Eden, Barney & Patsy McCahill Charitable Trust, Bartons Sound Systems, Baruch Ter Wall, Beauty Plus Trading Ltd, Beejays Ltd, Berkshire Group Ltd, Bernsport 1995 Ltd, Betita Trust, Biggs Construction Ltd, Bio Strategy Ltd Albany, Birkenhead R S A, Brian Petersen, Britannia Financial Services Ltd, Broadys NZ Ltd, Brookfields Auckland City, Brother International NZ Ltd, Burkert Fluid Control Systems, C E Lawford Ltd, C G Plastering Ltd, Cactuslab Ltd, Catholic Social Services, Cato Bolam Consultants Ltd, CDA Pacific Ltd, Celtine International Ltd, Cheong Jeong Food, City Cleaning Services Ltd, CKL NZ Ltd, CLL Service and Solutions, Colin Mathieson, Colourtec NZ Ltd, Commercial Centres NZ 2012 Ltd, Concrete Floors Co NZ, Concretec NZ Ltd, Constellation Brands Ltd, Constellation Brands Ltd, Construction Management Group Ltd, Coordinate Ltd, Coriolis NZ Ltd, Craig Wright, Crighton Engineering & Manufacturing Ltd, Crittall Arnold Ltd, Crosby Bates Charitable Trust, D Grant McMillan, D K Signs Ltd, Daniel Doyle, Davis Funeral Services Ltd, Dawn Judge, Day Consultants Ltd, Denise Ohlen,  Dennis White, Dental Artistry, Desirable Homes Ltd, Device Technologies NZ Ltd, DHL Supply Chain NZ Ltd, Diana Harding, Dickson Gray Electrical Ltd, Don Gibson, Dr Chris Hawke, Dunninghams, Dunsford Marine Ltd, Easdale Surveyors Ltd, Ecoflow Ltd, Ensor & Associates, Enterprise Motor Group Ltd, Environmental Service Engineers Ltd, Epsom Automotive Ltd, Ernslaw One Ltd, Essence Communications, Evaluation Associates, Exception Ltd, F.C.B Auckland, Fat Productions, Father Terry Montgomery, Foodco NZ Ltd, Foot Engineering Ltd, Fraser Engineering Services Ltd, G F C Fasteners and Construction Products, G J Construction Management Ltd, G J Gardner Homes Rodney Residential Ltd, Genweld NZ Limited, Geofabrics NZ Ltd, Gibson O Connor Ltd, Gilbert Walker, Glen Eden R S A Inc, Gurnishan Enterprise Ltd, Halcyon Lights, Harris Dowd Gibbons, Hawkeye Cleaning, Haydn & Rollett Construction, Head Start Childcare, Henderson Cars Ltd, HFC Civil & Structural Ltd, Higgins Contractors Ltd, Hills Commercial Floors, Himanshu Shah, Hornabrook MacDonald Lawyers, HPA Group Ltd, Huerner Welding Technology NZ Ltd, Hunters Corner Medical Centre Pharmacy, Hygiene Systems Ltd, I C L Business School, I C T Ltd, Icelandic Holdings NZ Ltd, ICMS Credit Systems Ltd, IFM Efector Pty Ltd, Impact Interiors & Construction 2017 Ltd, Insurance Advisernet NZ Ltd,  Integrated Project Management, Italian Stone Co, Jeff Crawford, Jeff Morrison, R A Jenks Ltd, John Moros, John Scarry, John Strowger, John Wood, Joyce Farms Ltd, Karena Pressley, Kemps Weir Lawyers, Kerry Farmers, Kidzhealth Limited, Kitai Hong, Kitchen Mania Ltd, Koppers Performance Chemicals Inc, L & M Engineering & Contracting Ltd, Lamson Engineering NZ Ltd, Lawrence Walker  ,  Legacy Construction Ltd, Lifewise, Lim Brothers Import & Export Co Ltd, Linda Donald, Logan Potts & Associates Ltd, Louise Weir, M & E Cad Design Ltd, M F Astley Ltd, MMC Ltd, M R Thom Builders 2009 Ltd, Macrennie Commercial Construction Ltd, Madeblunt Ltd, Mainstream NZ Ltd, Mainstream Plumbing & Gasfitting Ltd, Malcolm MacDonald, Manson Developments Ltd, Manukau Metal Polishers Ltd, March Cato Ltd, Maruha NZ Corp, Masfen Foundation, Matz Architects Ltd, Mazda Motors Of NZ Ltd, McCamish Metals, McCullough Ltd, McElroys, Mediray NZ Ltd, Metro Homes Ltd, Milford Asset Management, Milne Maingay Chartered Accountants, Mitchell Vranjes Consulting Engineers Ltd, Mitek NZ Ltd, Mobico Ltd, Morningside Lodge Ltd, Mr Darpan Patel, Mr William Hayward, Nauhria Precast & Reinforcing Ltd, Navigatus Consulting Ltd, New World Remuera, Nick Page, Nigel Brown, Ochre Business Solutions Ltd, Omni Insurance Brokers Ltd, Online Direct Insurance & Finance Ltd, Online Distribution Ltd, Optimum Clothing Co, Orange Scaffold Ltd, P & P Services Ltd, P S L Construction, Panda Graphic Imaging Ltd, Parkit Management Ltd, Patel Nand Legal, Paterson & Co NZ Ltd, Pendarves Ltd, Performance Media Ltd, Peter Wright, Pharmacy Direct, Phosphor Essence Ltd, Plummer Compressors Ltd, Point England Bakery, Post Haste Ltd,  Procut Contracting Ltd, Professionail Botany Town Centre, Property Funding Ltd, Protocold Services Ltd,RBL Engineering,R C Hick & E C Whitehead, Rainbow Haulage Ltd, Rams Cleaning Services, Rapid Property Group Ltd, Regent Manufacturing Ltd, Respect Tucker Textiles, Richard Furze Design Ltd, Robert Drum,Robert Hulme , Roko Furniture Makers Ltd, Rubix Ltd, Russell Gordon Contracting, S C E Stone & Design Ltd, S G Fleet NZ Ltd, Saeco Wilson Support Office, Safe Food Solution Ltd, Salefinder Ltd, Sally Tetro, Sansom Construction Systems Ltd, Saturday Creative, Scope Investigations Ltd Newmarket, Scribbles Early Education Centre, Sherilyn Fretton ,Shore Build Ltd, Sika Technology Ltd, Simply Finance Ltd, Simpson Grierson, Sir Keith Park School, Snedden & Associate, Solid Floors Ltd, Special Steels & Metals Ltd , St Cuthberts College, St John the Baptist Catholic Church, St Kentigern College, Stainton & Chellew Barrister & Solicitor, Stephenson & Turner NZ Ltd, Stitches Upholstery, Sunbuild NZ Ltd, Susan Taylor, Suzuki NZ Ltd Auckland Central, Symmetry Ltd, Synergy Projects Ltd, Systems Advisory Services Ltd, TAL Ltd, Tailor Inc Ltd, Tasman Machinery Ltd, Team Builders 2000 Ltd, Tech 5 Recruitment Ltd, Tech Elect Services Ltd, Technitrades Architecture Ltd, Teknicraft Design Ltd, Television Commercial Approvals Bureau, TG Enterprises Ltd, The Plant People Ltd, The Safari Group, The Sound Room, The Wooden Floor Company, TJ's Property Services Ltd, Toki Tree Services, Tom Ryan Cartage Ltd, Tony Coleman , Total Lab Systems Ltd, Tradex Oceania Limited, Ulu Aiono, United Cleaning Services, United Industries Ltd, Vaughan Peters, Venture Exports Ltd, Vero Liability Insurance Ltd, Veterinary Specialists Auckland Surgical Ltd, Vets On Waiheke, Waikato Forestry Services Ltd, Warren Payne, Webb's Fine Art Ltd, West Tec Commercial Furniture, Wilson McKay & Co, X Ray Laboratories Ltd, Zebra International Ltd, The Canaan Foundation, Robin Seal, SkyRise Hire, T S I Computers ,Bull Andrew Architecture, Accent Construction Interiors Ltd, Eden Light Company Ltd ,  Fibre Options NZ Ltd, Hopper Construction Ltd, Leo Food Ltd ta Seafood Express 9, Multisure Ltd, Numecon Contracting Ltd, Private Flight Global, Swatek Ltd, Barfoot & Thompson Ltd Mission Bay, Buckton Consulting Surveyors Ltd, Church Stores 2010 Ltd, Fearon Hay Architects Ltd, Foley Motors Ltd, Hailes & Associates Ltd, Kidd Contracting Ltd, NZ Controls Ltd, Partridge Jewellers Ltd, Pearce Brothers Ltd, Scot Thrust Ltd Auckland Central.

WELLINGTON KIDS 2020

A J Beck & Co Ltd, Aaron Graham, Action Tyre Centre,  Acton International Marketing Ltd, Advanced Building Services Wellington Ltd, Advanced Document Solutions Ltd, Alex Robertson, Aluminium Extrusion Company Ltd, Anne Manley, B C Contracting, Black Yard Engineering, Blue Star, Boat Café, Boulcott Hospital, Brunton Cropp & Co Chartered Accountant, Business & Economic Research Ltd (BERL), Cable Guy Wairarapa Ltd, Caduceus Systems Ltd, Cameron Partners Ltd, Capital Scaffolding, Celebration Fellowship, Cliff Scott Engineering Services Ltd, CompSec Ltd, Connect Church, David Patterson, Dominator Garage Doors, Dr Justin Barry-Walsh, Dr Peter Robinson, Flooring Xtra Porirua, G & D Logging Ltd, Garth Stewart, Gillies Group Ltd Upper Hutt, H2R Consulting ,Henderson Brothers Builders Ltd, Herriot Melhuish & O'Neill Architects, Higgins Contractors Ltd, Hinau Trust, Holyoake Industries Ltd, Integration Works Ltd, Integrow Marketing Ltd, Jan & Colin Alford, Jason Brown Plumbing & Gas, Kapiti U Lock & Store, Kena Kena Rest Home, Kensway Consultants, Kiwiblinds, Klee Plumbers Ltd, Kokiri Marae Health & Social Services, L T McGuinness Ltd, Leisure Active Fitness Suite, Lift Education, Light House Cinema Petone, Lower Hutt Power Tool Centre Ltd, Maraeroa Marae Health Clinic – Waitangirua, Mark Turner, McHale Group Ltd, Megason Irrigation Ltd, Merrill Holdsworth ,Metco Engineering 2002 Ltd, Mike Coleman Chartered Accountants, Mills Albert Ltd, Momentum Consulting Group Ltd, Mosquito Consulting Services, NZ Financial Markets Association , Otaki Medical Centre, Paremata Spa & Pool, Parian Property Management Ltd, Pencarrow Private Equity, Pipework Solutions, Pizza Pomodoro, Plumbing World Ltd, Premier Beehive NZ, Pro Plumbing & Gas Ltd, Quantum Computers Ltd, RackPower Ltd, Rapid Copy Ltd, Rasmac Contractors Ltd , Rawlinsons Ltd, Ray Purser Earthmoving Ltd, Ray White (Karori), Redeye Roofing Ltd, Responsible Care NZ, Richard Pointon Collection, Service Resources Ltd, Shoezies, Stand Childrens Services, Steves Welding Services, Strato Cotsilinis, Summerset, T S Consulting Ltd, Tennent Brown Ltd, Tharstern NZ, The Integral Group Ltd, Todd Corporation, Tommys Real Estate Kapiti , Typeface Ltd, Urban Perspectives Ltd, Wayne Crowley, Wellington Building Services, William Falconer, Woodridge Homes Ltd.

CHRISTCHURCH KIDS 2020

Active Refrigeration Ltd, Advanced Exterior Plastering Ltd, Amalgamated Builders Ltd , Amalgamated Foods Distributors Ltd, Apollo Projects Ltd, Ascalon Pacific Ltd, Ashton Wheelans Ltd, Avon Dickie Construction Ltd, Avonhead Automotive Ltd, Bidfood Ltd, Boffa Miskell Ltd  , Buildpro Ltd T/A One Stop Deck Shop, C W F Hamilton & Co Ltd, Cantab Food Wholesalers Ltd, Canterbury Branch Of NZ Meat Workers Union, Canterbury Immunisation Ltd, Carol & Andy McLenaghan, Challenge Opawa, Chan & Associates Ltd, Christchurch Icelandic Horse Treks, Coffeys Tourism Property Brokers Ltd, Commercial Vehicle Traders Ltd, Contec Group International Ltd, Control Insulation Ltd, David Stock - Barrister & Solicitor, Davidson Legal Ltd, Diana Broughton, Dimitris Greek Food, Dr Alister J Gibson – Anaethetist, Dr P H Butler, Dr Robert H Beulink, EDAC Electronics Ltd, Elastomer Products, Engco Consulting Engineers, Erindale Piggery Ltd, Euroblast NZ Ltd, Excell Cleaning, FFP Canterbury Ltd, Graham Hill Roofing Ltd, Heat Exchanger Services Ltd, Hollands Suzuki Cars, Hughes Developments Ltd, HV Diagnostic Services Ltd, Jani-King NZ Ltd, Joes Garage Franchise Services Ltd, Kelford Engineering Services Ltd, Kelvyn Sara Consulting Ltd, Kendons Scott MacDonald Ltd, Leonie Wilkinson, Letton Kerb & Channel Ltd, M2 Developments , Matthew & Kathryn Gray, Medbury School, Metzger Builders Ltd (MBL), Miles Construction Ltd, Moira Cochrane  , Morton Mercantile Ltd, Nebulite Garden City, O'Neil Architecture Ltd, Off Shore & Coastal Engineering Ltd, Orange Homes 2005 Ltd, Pak N Save Moorhouse, Palms Dental Centre, Paragon Computers, Parsons Construction Ltd, Paul McStay Ltd, Port Blakely Ltd  , Post Haste Ltd (Christchurch), Production Software Ltd, Professional Electrics Ltd , QEII Collision Repairs Ltd, Rawlinsons Ltd , Riccarton Park Racecourse, Riley Builders Ltd, Robson Environmental Services Ltd  , Scope Group Ltd, Sea Thru Ltd, Solid Builders Ltd, Southbridge Tasty Meats, Southbuild Ltd, Southern Seed Technology Ltd, Specialist Auto Electric Ltd, ,Stanbury Electrical Engineering Ltd, Te Hui Amorangi O Te Waipounamu, The Christian Brothers, The Old Vicarage Cafe Restaurant & Bar, Time Filer, Tint-A-Car Christchurch Ltd, Tony McPherson , Total Realty, Toyota Financial Services (Christchurch), Transport Logistics, Van Wiggen Builders Ltd, Vortex Engineering Ltd, Warwick Isaacs, Woolston Club Inc, Wyma Engineering NZ Ltd.

DUNEDIN KIDS 2020

Aotea Electric Southern Ltd, Brooklands Village, City Forests Ltd, Clearwater Civil Ltd, Clive Wilson Family Trust, Danish Delights (Dunedin) Ltd, Eddie Fong Charitable Trust, EmbroidMe Dunedin, Foleys Dunedin, Freedom Wigs, Gavin Hamlin, James Wren & Co Ltd, L B Engineering Ltd, LJ Hooker (Dunedin), MacLeod & Associates NZ Ltd, Oamaru Eye Care, Proflow Plumbing & Gas Ltd, Sacred Heart Catholic Parish, Signal Hill Flats Ltd, Southern Clams Ltd, Spelean NZ Ltd, Stephen & Helen Packer, Stevenson Design Ltd, Stonewood Homes, The Charles Butterfield Charitable Trust, W Hamilton Building Ltd, Yvette Williams Retirement Village, Zeagold Foods, Calder Stewart Ltd, Downer NZ Ltd (Dunedin) , Ranfurly Medical Centre, Back In Motion Physiotherapy Ltd,

GISBORNE KIDS 2020

Awapuni Joinery, Coates Associates Limited, Coxco Farming & Horticulture Ltd, Eastland Group, Eastland Truck Wash, Fulton Hogan Ltd Gisborne, Gisborne Herald, James MacPherson  ,  K T Orthodontics, Logan Print Ltd, Paul & Sarah Williams - Turihaua Station, R & L Fisher Holdings Ltd, Three Rivers Medical Centre, Turanga Health, Vetro Mediterranean Food, Waima Estates, Waynes Waste Ltd, Yoko Sushi, Gisborne Hydraulic Services Ltd,

HAMILTON KIDS 2020

Accurate Concrete Cutting Ltd, Align Surveyors, Anglesea Endodontics Clinic, Anglesea Hospital, Astra Motor Lodge, Baker Tilly Staples Rodway Waikato LP, Blue Wallace Surveyors Ltd, Brendon Muir, Brokerweb Risk Services, C & R Developments, Central Metals Ltd, Chartwell Charitable Trust, Chedworth Properties Ltd, Chris & Bev Holmes, Civil Construction Services Co Ltd, Curraghmore Stud Ltd, DEC International NZ Ltd, Designer Bars, Downey Construction Ltd, Dr C J Milne, DV Bryant Trust, Elite Business Systems, F B Hall & Co Ltd, Fernware Systems, Fiona Judd Trust, Firth Builders Ltd, Fraser High School, Fulton Hogan Waikato, Gold Beads Charitable Trust, Greene Brothers, ,Hobbs Transport Services Ltd, Holmes & Chittick Contracting Ltd, Ice Interiors Ltd, IPS Limited Hamilton, Ivan Smith, J Dahm, J MacGillivray Lawyer, Jan McLaren - McLarens Rural Services, L Purchase Transport Ltd, Laroma Coffee Company, ,Lodge City Rentals Ltd,  Lugton Ltd, Mark Hatwell,McCaw Lewis Foundation, Midland M R I Ltd, MOAA Architects Ltd, Monckton Charitable Trust, Mrs Ann Browne, Naylor Builders Ltd, Nemesys Ltd, Noeleen Davies, Orion Haulage Ltd, Peter Granville, Peter M Swarbrick Chartered Accountant, Premier Group NZ Ltd, QCONZ, R & J's Portable Cabins Ltd, Royale Indian Restaurant Ltd, Smart Money Advice, Smythe Contractors Ltd, Snell Packaging & Safety Ltd, Southwell School, Stafford Hardware Ltd, Stihl Shop Thames, Stiles & Hooker Ltd, Sushma Kansal - Smugglers Liquor Hamilton Central, T and C Earthworks, Telfer Young Waikato, Total Trim Solutions Ltd, Universal Underground Ltd, Vazey Child Ltd, Weighbatch NZ Ltd, Whitehall Fruitpackers.

INVERCARGILL KIDS 2020

Albany Resthome 2004 Ltd, Bayleys Southland, Calder Stewart Shared Services, Civil Tech Ltd, Code Blue South, G J Gardner Homes Southland, Hodgson Construction Ltd, Hokonui Runanga, Kensington Consulting, Mainframe Ltd, Million Dollar Cruise, Mount Nicholas Ltd, MV & JN Pfeifer, NDA Sheetmetal, Neil Lewis, Network Electrical Servicing Ltd, Niagara Sawmilling Co Ltd, P C Taylor,  Port Maintenance Ltd, Queenstown Camera Company, Richard Affleck Building Ltd, Rob Kerr, Southland Grain & Seed Ltd, Southport NZ Ltd, Southwood Export Ltd, W Pinckney Ltd.

NAPIER KIDS 2020

ABC Software Ltd, Air Napier, Architecture HDT Hawkes Bay Ltd, Best Forsyth Electrical, Conroy Removals Ltd, David Mason - Omahu Clinic , David Trubridge Ltd, Davmet NZ Ltd, Downer EDI Works, Elmore Lodge Motel, Fruitfed Supplies, Lunn & Associates Ltd, Martin Roofing, McCain Foods NZ Ltd, MEP Plumbing, Mr Apple NZ Ltd Whakatu, Napier City Council - Parr 2 Mini Golf, NZ Frost Fans, Oak Construction Ltd, Onekawa Metal Recyclers, Pan Pac Forest Products Ltd, Pete Single , Profruit 2006 Ltd, Progressive Meats Ltd, SBA Taradale, Souness Stone Law Partnership, Wairoa Motel, WSP NZ Ltd.

NELSON KIDS 2020

ADAMA NZ Ltd , Chambers & Jackett Ltd, Dunstan Trust Holdings, Father Patrick Maloney, Fluid Power Solutions Ltd, Foothold Developments, Go Scaffolding Ltd, Heather & Tom Sturgess Family Foundation, Moutere Motors, Nelson Pine Industries Ltd, NZ Hops Ltd, Richmond Law, Rollos Locksmiths 2018 Ltd, Solutions Law Office, Sunrise Cleaning Service, Switch Lighting Ltd, Tahuna Beach Tattoo Lounge, The Mission Fellowship, Trans Tasman Industries Ltd, Tyres & More , Wholesome Horticulture.

NEW PLYMOUTH KIDS 2020

Arete Consulting Ltd, Contact Energy Ltd, Energy City Ford, Halliburton NZ, Horton & Co Ltd Chartered Accountants, Icon Automation Ltd, KD Holdings Ltd, Legal Solutions, MC Communications NZ Ltd, Red Jacket Ltd, Riebeek Ltd, S Hadlow Orthopaedics Ltd, Snap Fitness, Taranaki Pine, TSE Taranaki & Associates, Wells Instruments & Electrical Ltd, Worley, Larise Wright, Magnum Sports Ltd, McKinlay Surveyors, Standard Timber Co (Stratford) Limited.

NORTHLAND KIDS 2020

A Line Construction Ltd, Bella Homes, Bowling Infrastructure Group, Bryant Tractors 1983 Ltd, Busck Prestressed Concrete Ltd, CID Electrical, Commuter Tours, Elevate CA Ltd, Evolution School Of Beauty, Massage & Spa, Fell Engineering, HB Architecture, Heather Tomason , Henwood Electrical Ltd, Heron Ship Repair Ltd t/a Ship Repair NZ, ITM (Waipu), John Gilding & Associates, Karl Willis, Laser Electrical, Lions Clubs of Onerahi & Whangarei Heads, Northern Civil Consulting Engineering, Northern District Security, Northland Plumbing Supplies Ltd, Norwood Farm Machinery Centre, Penelope Foote, People Potential, Plus Chartered Accountants, Robinson Memorials, Ross Insulation Ltd, Rothbury Insurance Brokers, SMS Design Ltd, Te Hau Awhiowhio O Otangarei Trust, Westend Medical Ltd, Whangaroa Sport Fishing Club, Ritchies Transport Whangarei.

PALMERSTON NORTH KIDS 2020

Aorangi Orthopaedic Centre, Atkins & Associates, Capture Signs Ltd, Cash Converteres Palmerston North, Celtic Motel, Central Demolition Ltd, Central Environmental Laboratories, Cheltenham Dairies Ltd, Cheryl Benn Midwives, Christian Community Church, Crest Hospital, Eurocar Suzuki, Foxton RSA Trust Board, Glenn Kirk Oral Surgeon Ltd, Graham Contracting, Hansens , Harley Davidson , Heart Surgery Fund, J D S Contractors 2003 Ltd, Jeff Rowan ,  Judd Refrigeration Ltd, Kiwi Lumber (Dannevirke) Ltd, Latch Construction Ltd, Maskill Contracting Ltd, McIntosh Brothers Engineers Ltd, McMillan Family Trust, McNae Electrical Solutions ,Moana NZ Prepared Foods, Morgan Laurenson Ltd, Mr Bent Rasmussen,   NZ Specialised Coatings Ltd, Palmer & Low Construction, Palmerston North Motel, Paranui Organics 2006 Ltd, Quantum Group Ltd, Rangitikei Floorings Ltd, Rider Levett Bucknall PN Ltd, Ron & Jan Okey, SALT, SES Ltd, Snorkel NZ ,St Peters College Milson, Steves Tyre Service, Stuism Ltd, Tableau Holdings Ltd, Te Wakahuia Manawatu Trust, Total Stockcrates Ltd,Tui Early Learners Terrace End, Vert-X Ltd, Advance Automotive (Roslyn), Eye Spy Visique, Palmerston North Cosmopolitan Club.

QUEENSTOWN KIDS 2020

Blue Peaks Lodge, Wanaka Helicopters, Assembly Architects Ltd, Barker Construction Ltd, BTP Construction, Dorothy Browns Arrowtown Cinema & Bar, Glendhu Bay Motor Camp, Graphite Management I T M Southern Lakes, Lady Prue Wallis, Torque Automotive NZ Ltd, Abba Court Motel, Father Pat McGettigan, GJ Gardner Homes, Jared Anderson Plasterers & Decorators, Junction Auto 2005 Ltd, Paterson Pitts Group, Rainbow Doorways.

TAURANGA KIDS 2020

Brother International NZ Ltd, Abernethy Broatch Law, Advantage Realty Ltd, Bay Blenders, Bay Radiology Tauranga, Baytex, Bethlehem Charitable Trust, Cablerite Ltd, Canam Construction (BOP) Ltd, Classic Life, Contract Mechanical Services, Digital Training & Assessment Ltd, Eastpack Ltd, Ebbett Tauranga, Fire & Building Compliance Ltd, Fotheringhame Contractors Ltd, Fraser St Optometrist,Hancock Forest Management NZ Ltd, Higgins Contractors Ltd, In Balance Ltd, Kiwifruit Management Services Ltd, Lumber One, Mangatawa Papamoa Blocks, Marine Survey Services, NZ Education Consultants Ltd, NZEBIKES 2016 Ltd, Port Blakely Ltd, Rainbow Motel, Ranfurly Orchard Services Ltd, Roofing Systems Ltd, Seeka Ltd, Sight Traffic Management Systems Ltd, Tauranga ITM, Tauriko Sawmills Ltd, Te Puke Building,The Thorne Group, Venture Developments Ltd, Waiotahi Contractors Ltd, Commerce St Auto Ltd, Hot Spot Liquor Ltd.

TIMARU KIDS 2020

A F Southgate & Sons, Ellis Lea Farms 2000 Ltd, Fresh Choice Geraldine, Fulton Hogan Ltd, McCain Foods NZ Ltd, PrimePort Timaru, Temuka Health Care Ltd, Warehouse Wholesale Liquor, Waste Management NZ Ltd, Harcourts Blackham & Co (Timaru),Industrial Controls South Canterbury Ltd, SBA Timaru, Bidwill Trust Hospital, Holman Holdings Ltd, Orari Gorge Station Ltd.

WHANGANUI KIDS 2020

Atihau Whanganui Inc, BPL Group, Byfords Construction 2014 Ltd, Comtel Systems Ltd, Debbie Goodlet Barrister & Solicitor, Dr J Van Dalen, Eastown Round Wood Ltd, Miridiam Ltd, Suzuki NZ Ltd, Victoria Dental, Wanganui Collegiate School, Wilson Motor Company, Mars NZ Ltd (Whanganui), Dr Ahmad Mustafa.