Annual Appeal Business Champions 2018

A huge thank you to all of the business supporters across New Zealand who got behind our 2018 Annual Appeal. Thank you so much for supporting IDFNZ KIDS Foundation and the work we do with medically fragile children.



AUCKLAND

Barney & Patsy McCahill Charitable Trust, Peter McNamara , Toyota Finance N Z Ltd, Demsey Wood Civil Ltd, Rem Systems Ltd , Vero Liability Insurance Ltd, Warner Bros. International / TV Production, Malcolm MacDonald , 29 P Trust, Alan Galbraith QC , Dr Chris Hawke, Gurnishan Enterprise Ltd, Joyce Farms Ltd, Robin Seal , Roko Furniture Makers Ltd, Sunbuild NZ Ltd, The Plant People 2006 Ltd, Y Not Tiling Group Ltd, Yamaha Motors NZ Ltd, Ernslaw One Ltd , Bucher-Alimentech Limited, Hills Commercial Floors , Mobico Ltd, N Z Lumber Exports, Orange Scaffold Ltd, C Tech Ltd, A1 Landscape Services Ltd, Birkenhead R S A, C & R Packers 1996 Ltd, Device Technologies N Z Ltd, Dowdell & Associates Ltd, Father Teds, Gary Klatt Transport Ltd, Hiway Stabilizer N Z Ltd, James Hardie Ltd, M & E Cad Design Ltd, Macrennie Commercial Construction Ltd, Mazda Motors Of N Z Ltd, Mingfans Motor Ltd, Precision Auto Werk, Ram Builders Ltd, Scribbles Early Education Centre, Sky Rise Hire, C R C Industries N Z  Ltd, Advantage Management Systems Ltd, Air Resource Management, Alice C Zheng , Alinta ENZ Ltd, Auckland Reinforcing Services, Aye N Z Ltd Mount Wellington, Barfoot & Thompson (Royal Oak), Brookfields Auckland City, C E Lawford Ltd, Cadpro Systems Ltd, Chris Taylor , Climate Coatings Ltd, Davis Funeral Services Ltd, Day Consultants Ltd, Dickson Gray Electrical Ltd, Easdale Surveyors Ltd, Evaluation Associates, Father Terry Montgomery , Fertility Associates Remuera Rd, Freedom Farms N Z Ltd, H F C Civil & Structural Ltd, Hopper Construction Ltd, IFM Efector Pty Ltd, Kitchen Mania Ltd, M R Thom Builders 2009 Ltd, Maruha N Z Corp, Maskell Productions Ltd, McElroys, Morrow Industries Ltd, Navico Auckland Ltd, Occidental Belgian Beer Cafe, Omnigraphics Ltd, One33 , Orix New Zealand Ltd, Orora Cartons, P H Masfen Charitable Trust, Procut Contracting Ltd, PSP Ltd (Albany), R C Hick & E C Whitehead, Snedden & Associate, South Pac Trucks Ltd, Staples Rodway Limited, Upright Access Systems Ltd, Vaughan Peters , Dx Mail Ltd , Sisters Of St Joseph Of The Sacred Heart, Special Steels & Metals Ltd , Abilities Inc, Aircon Services, Alpha Electrical Ltd, B & W Construction Ltd, Bull Andrew Architecture, Colin Mathieson , Curious Design Consultants Ltd, Dynatron (NZ) Ltd, Eagle Technology Group Ltd, Easy Moves Ltd, Epsom Catholic Parish, H M S Solutions Ltd, Henderson Cars Ltd, I M G Ltd, Italian Stone Co, John Strowger , Linen and Things, Maltbys Ltd (H/O), McCullough Ltd, N Z Merchants Ltd, Navigatus Consulting Ltd, Nigel Shanks , NSK N Z Ltd, Off The Ledge, Orb Medical Ltd, Peter Wright - , Rishworth Aviation Ltd, Screen Time New Zealand Limited, Solid Floors Ltd, Streamlined Litigation Support , Tasman Liquor Co Ltd , Tony Coleman , Walls & Roche Pharmacy Ltd, Waterware Services, Zebra International Ltd, Zodiac Motor Co Ltd, Aztech Solutions Ltd, Brand Developers Ltd, Britannia Financial Services Ltd, Crighton Engineering & Manufacturing Ltd, Derek Barwood Orthodontist Ltd, Don Gibson , Epsom Automotive Ltd, Foodco N Z Ltd, Fort Construction Services Ltd, G J Gardner Homes Rodney Residential Ltd, Haydn & Rollett Construction, Koolmakers Ltd, M F Astley Ltd, Massam Transport Ltd, Mclaren Guise Associates Ltd, P & P Services Ltd, Paddy Orr & Co, Playworks Construction Ltd, Professionail Botany Town Centre, Satellite Media Ltd, Shanahan Law , T S I Computers, Three 60 Consult, Wingate Architects , F.C.B Auckland, Allan Geddes, Ashai Japanese Restaurant, Auckland Fruit Market Ltd, Auckland Trotting Club Inc, Bancorp Corporate Finance Ltd, Barfoot & Thompson Epsom, Bartons Sound Systems, Bee Jay Carpets Ltd,Bernsport 1995 Ltd, Bryce Traffic Solutions, Burkert Fluid Control Systems, Carey Gleeson , CLL Service and Solutions, Composite Floor Decks Ltd, Crittall Arnold Ltd, D.J. Heaney QC., Daniel Doyle , David Fraser , Diamonds On Richmond, Displayworks Ltd, Exception Ltd, Fairview Window Solutions, Fibre Options NZ Ltd, Fraser Engineering Services Ltd, G F C Fasteners and Construction Products, Gilbert Walker, Halcyon Lights, He Yuan Ltd, Holy Cross Parish, Hornabrook MacDonald Lawyers, I C T Ltd, J T P Consultants Ltd, Janet Hepi , Jeff Crawford , Jeff Morrison , John Blackham , John Crouch , K J Flowers, Kidd Contracting Ltd, Killarney Womens Health Ltd, Lawrence Walker , Legacy Construction Ltd, LInda Donald , Mainstream NZ Ltd, Mainstream Plumbing & Gasfitting Ltd, Marist Seminary , Martyn Baker , Medico Law Ltd, Metro Homes Ltd, Mitchell Vranjes Consulting Engineers Ltd, Mr William Hayward, Mr Zuwei Deng , Mrs D Hamilton , Mrs Nancie Bonham , New Age Advertising, Nick Page , Northwood Design & Construction, Numecon Contracting Ltd, Omni Insurance Brokers Ltd, Optimum Clothing Co, Patricia Mills Barrister, Pearce Brothers Ltd, Performance Media Ltd, Professional Financial Solutions Ltd, Project Consultancy Group Ltd, Property Funding Ltd, Reoco Reinforcing, Rich Lingerie Ltd, Robert Drum , Robert Hulme , Roger Chi , Rubin Eliezer , S G Fleet N Z Ltd, Safe Food Solution Ltd , Sally Tetro ,Sawadee Thai Cuisine, Sewtec Fashion Academy, Sherilyn Fretton , Simunovich Group Ltd, STF Ltd, Symmetry Ltd, Systems Advisory Services Ltd, Teknicraft Design Ltd, Templeman & Associates Ltd, The Kitchen Shop Orewa, The Safari Group, Waiheke Veterinary, Waikato Forestry Services Ltd, Warkworth Birthing Centre, Woodmart Ltd, 1st Mechanical Ltd , A J Park, A T G Technology Group Ltd, A1 Builders 2008 Ltd, ABE's Real Bagels Ltd, Accurate Sheetmetals Ltd, Acquire Co N Z Ltd, Advanced Road Skills, Advice Plus Ltd, All N One Services Ltd, Amplifier Design Limited, Andrews Property Service Ltd, Architectural Management, B W A Insolvency Ltd, Baldrock Boarding Kennels & Cattery , Barfoot & Thompson Ltd Pukekohe, Barfoot & Thompson (Mt Eden), Barry Davidson  , Basically Floors Ltd, Beale Engineering 2011 Ltd, Brian Petersen , Bunce Motor Co Ltd, C T Engineering Services Ltd, Cactuslab Ltd, Cammell Graham Ltd Apiarist, Campbell Neil Barr, Celtine International Ltd, City Cleaning Services Ltd, COGITA Holdings Ltd, Colourtec NZ Ltd, Commercial Centres N Z 2012 Ltd, CoPlan Group Ltd, Crosby Bates Charitable Trust, D Grant McMillan , D K Signs Ltd, Delamore Lodge, Denise Ohlen , Desirable Homes Ltd, Diana Harding , Divine Delicies Ltd, Dr Ross A Henderson, Eden Light Company Ltd (H/O), Ellis & Co Ltd (H/O), Ensor & Associates , Environmental Service Engineers Ltd, Essence Communications, European Antiques & Furnishings, Farley Concrete Construction Co Ltd, Fat Productions, Fundnation Ltd, Hailes & Assoc Ltd , Herbs For Health (North Harbour), Huerner Welding Technology N Z Ltd, ICIB Limited, Inex Metals Ltd , Iron Mountain NZ Ltd, Iscar Pacific Ltd  , Jenks R A Ltd, Jocelyn Peach , John E Upsdell Surgery, John Farac & Associates Ltd, John Moros  , John Wood , Kantek Ltd, Karbase Services Ltd, Kemps Weir Lawyers, Ken Eaves , Kerbscape Ltd, Kouzina Appliances Ltd, L & M Engineering & Contracting Ltd, Lamson Engineering N Z Ltd , Lou & Iris Fisher Charitable Trust, Lynda Moore , Matz Architects Ltd, Milne Maingay Chartrd Acctnts Mount Wellington, Morningside Lodge Ltd, Mrs Vicki Galea, New Lynn RS, Ochre Business Solutions Ltd, Orakei Marina Ltd, P S L Construction, Pacific Destinations, Parkit Management Ltd, Paterson & Co N Z Ltd, Phosphor Essence Ltd, Precision Sheet Metals Ltd, Public Drainage System, Rainbow Haulage Ltd, Rakon Ltd, Rams Cleaning Services, Realtech Ltd, Richard Furze Design Ltd, Rob A Fisher , Robert Korb , Robin Cooper , Sarsfield Brooke, Scott Package Handling Systems, Sir Keith Park School, Sir Thomas Thorp, Smart Motor Homes , St John the Baptist Catholic Church, Stainton & Chellew Barrister & Solicitor, Stitches Upholstery, Synergy Projects Ltd, T S Wilson Jnr Ltd, Tailor Inc Ltd, Tapes Plus Ltd, The Fresh Fruit Co N Z, The Trade Team, Tiger Turf Golf & Lawn, Tom Ryan Cartage Ltd, Transport Services & Logistics, Travel Corner Ltd, Trucut NZ, Vaai & Hoglund, Wall Fabrics Ltd, Wallace Project Managment Ltd, Warren Payne.

 WELLINGTON

 O M V NZ Ltd, Woodridge Homes Ltd, Black Diamond Technology Ltd , Evander Management Ltd, Treadwell Lawyers, Advanced Document Solutions Ltd, Mark Turner , Parker & Associates Barrister & Solicitors , Society Of Mary (Marist) Trust Board, Acton International Marketing Ltd, Allied Telesis NZ Ltd , Anne Manley , Business & Economic Research Ltd (BERL), Responsible Care NZ, Urban Perspectives Ltd, Webster Drilling & Exploration Ltd, Aluminium Extrusion Company Ltd, B C Contracting, Black Yard Engineering, Celebration Fellowship , Colin Post , Electricity Engineers Association Of NZ Inc, Klee Plumbers Ltd, Kokiri Marae Health & Social Services , Legato Espresso Cafe, Plumbing World Ltd , PSC Consulting Ltd, Tania Rodger , Te Kohanga Reo National Trust , William Falconer , Brendon Motors Kilbirnie , Catalyst IT Ltd, Central City Labels & Print 1999 Ltd, Johnston Ebbett Holden & HSV, Pencarrow Private Equity, Renaissance Ventures, Tharstern NZ, You Travel Wellington, Action Tyre Centre, P E L Contracting, Typeface, Waugh Rubber Bands (2015) Ltd, Windsor Management Services, Advanced Building Services Wellington Ltd, Bramco Granite & Marble Seaview, Brentwood Hotel, Brother International NZ Ltd, Colin Alford , Comply With NZ Ltd, Connect Church, Harvey O'Sullivan , Kena Kena Rest Home, Lift Education Wellington, Moss Packing Company Ltd, Play N Learn, Sandbar Pub, Service Resources Ltd, Smart Matix, Society of Mary - Marist Community Wellington, Strategic Pay Wellington, Tennent Brown Ltd, Todd Corporation, Tommys Real Estate Kapiti, YHA Wellington City, A J Beck & Co Ltd, Aaron Graham , Access Community Health , Adjustable Shelving & Pallet Racking Services Ltd, Assignment Group NZ Ltd, Boat Cafe, Boulcott Hospital, Bruce Squire QC Barrister, Brunton Cropp & Co Chartered Accountant, Cable Guy Wairarapa Ltd, Caduceus Systems Ltd, Cameron & Partners, Capital Scaffolding, Central Forklift Group Ltd, Clive Taylor Ltd, CompSec Ltd, David Cheape , David Patterson , Dr Justin Barry-Walsh  , Flooring Xtra Porirua, Forte Recruitment Ltd , Freear Philip Ltd, Garth Stewart , Gerney Ltd, Gillies Group Ltd Upper Hutt, H2R Consulting -Wellington, Henderson Brothers Builders Ltd, Herriot Melhuish & O'Neill Architects, Hinau Trust, Holyoake Industries Ltd, Hoults Doors Ltd, Hutt Valley Water Services, Integration Works Ltd, Integrow Marketing Ltd, Jason Craig , Johnson Bros Featherston 2002 Ltd, Kiwiblinds, Langlands Motorcycles, Leisure Active Fitness Suite, Lower Hutt Power Tool Centre Ltd, Lower Hutt Red Cross, McHale Group Ltd, McWilliam Rennie Lawyers, Metco Engineering 2002 Ltd, Mills Albert Ltd, Momentum Consulting Group Ltd,Mosquito Consulting Services, Motor Tech Ltd, Norwood Farm Machinery Centre,, NZ Corporate Signage Ltd, NZ Financial Markets Association , Oral Surgery Trust, Otaki Medical Centre, PAK'nSAVE Porirua, Parbhu Gallagher Parag Accounting, Parian Property Management Ltd, Patrick O'Shea , Perkinson Mechanical Ltd, Pipework Solutions, Printlink, Pro Plumbing & Gas Ltd, Quantum Computers Ltd, Quest On Thorndon, Rasmac Contractors Ltd, Rawlinsons Ltd , Retail Dimension, Spunglo NZ Ltd, Steves Welding Services, T S Consulting Ltd, Talent International, Te Aro Tenancies Ltd, The Butcher and Brewer - Petone, The Integral Group Ltd, The Parr Law Office, The Property Group Ltd , The Tax Lady, Trademark Building Services 2018 Ltd, Versatile Homes & Buildings , Wellington Building Services, Wellington Lightweight Roofing Ltd, Willowbank Farm, Work Life, Able Tasman Forestry Services Ltd  , Abuild Consulting Engineers Ltd, Active Electrical Ltd  , Alex Robertson , Anton Gas & Plumbing, Art Hair Company, Ashwin Magan Dental Surgery Ltd , Belmont Consulting, Bryce Snellgrove , Community Connections, Con Anastasiou Barrister & Solicitor, Desktop Technology Services Ltd, Dowco Associates Ltd, Foundation Architects Ltd, Gateway Finance Brokers Ltd, Hardisty Engineering Ltd, Highwayman Motel, Hutt City Health Centre, Incite Consulting Ltd, J V L Contractors, Jeremy Kippenberger , Keith McGregor , Kelburn GPs, Kerslake & Partners, Lake Ferry Holiday Park, Lovelocks Sports Bar, Miramar Salvation Army Corp, Mrs Anderson , Open Home Foundation Wellington Service Centre, Oriental Cuisine, Paveway 1994 Ltd, Proaxiom Holdings Ltd, Proserve Electrical Ltd, R P S Switchgear , Red Wolf High Level Security, Redeye Roofing Ltd, Solnet Solutions Ltd, Strato Cotsilinis , Tanker Solutions Ltd, Tomlinson & Carruthers Surveyors Ltd, Toulouse Ltd , Van Den Berg Floorsanding Ltd, Wayne Wright , Wellington Sheetmetal Ltd, Western Builders.

 CHRISTCHURCH

Dr Robert H Beulink, Henry Construction Ltd, Hughes Developments Ltd, Orange Homes 2005 Ltd, S G Fleet NZ Ltd, C W F Hamilton & Co Ltd, ASB Bank Limited  , Cilla Glasson  , J C Sherratt & Co Ltd, Kamo Marsh Landscape Architects Ltd, Kelvyn Sara Consulting Ltd, Premium Home Builders Ltd, REM Systems, S A & S McLean, Simon Beirne Ltd, Solid Builders Ltd, Woods Harris Consulting Ltd, Fulton Hogan Ltd Christchurch, Boffa Miskell Ltd , Canterbury Branch Of NZ Meat Workers Union, Commodore Airport Hotel, Suburban Estates Ltd, Top 10 Holiday Parks Group, Wyma Engineering NZ Ltd, Amalgamated Builders Ltd - Papanui, Geovert Ltd, Heart Specialists Ltd Papanui , Morton Merchantile Ltd, Windsor Doors , Anstice & Associates Optometrists , Atlas Physio, Avonhead School, Business Immigration NZ Ltd, CM Trailer Equipment, Computer Virus Consulting Ltd, Cruiser Caravans N Z Ltd, Davis Ogilvie & Partners Ltd, E D A C Electronics Ltd, Elmwood Pharmacy, Engco Consulting Engineers, Ewing Construction Ltd, FFP Canterbury Ltd , H V Diagnostic Services Ltd , Haskett Holdings Ltd, Kendons Scott MacDonald Ltd, Landley Law Ltd, Medbury School, Mediterranean Shipping Co Aust Pty Ltd, Metzger Builders Ltd (MBL), Off Shore & Coastal Engineering Ltd, Paul McStay Ltd, R Redpath Ltd, Rainer Irrigation, Riccarton Park Racecourse , Rod Maxwell Orthopaedic Surgeon, Southbuild Ltd, Total Realty - MREINZ, Wheeler Developments Ltd, Z Energy Limited - Aviation, Amex Developments, Andre Boiser , Arbor-tek Ltd, Bay Town Investments Ltd, Beattie Air Conditioning Ltd, Bidfood Ltd, Bio Help NZ Ltd, Body & Soul, Built Print, Carrel Electrade Ltd, Coffeys Tourism Property Brokers Ltd, Contec Group International Ltd, Davidson Legal Ltd, Dr Alister J Gibson - Anaethetist, Dream Doors, Euroblast NZ Ltd, Fiveash Contracting Ltd, G V I Logistics Ltd, Intech Instruments Ltd, Joes Garage Franchise Services Ltd, Koppers Performance Chemicals , Letton Kerb & Channel Ltd, Miles Construction Ltd, New Brighton Working Mens Club, Nspyre Red Boutique Hair Lounge, O Neil Architecture Ltd, One Stop Deck Shop, Paragon Computers, Peek Exhibition, Piet's Forklift Hire & Service Ltd, R M Designs Ltd, Rawlinsons Ltd , Southern Seed Technology Ltd, The Roof & Brick Shoppe - Canterbury, Tony Mounce Mortgages, Transport Logistics (H/O), Valerie Mayer , Walker Davey Searells Ltd, Active Refrigeration Ltd, Alister James Barrister, All Transit Parts Ltd, Andy McLenaghan Agricultural Contractor, Aroma NZ Ltd , Ascalon Pacific Ltd, Auto Restorations Ltd, Avon Dickie Construction Ltd, B D Doull Design, Back To Work Ltd, BC Plumbers 2018 Ltd, Best Caravans Ltd, Black & Woods Consulting Ltd, Brittain Wynyard & Co Ltd, Bryn Martin Ltd, C L Tennant Engineering Ltd, Canterbury Immunisation Ltd, Care Free Computing, Carpets & Rugs , Challenge Opawa , Chan & Associates Ltd, Chopsticks Restaurant , Colin Conaghan , Control Insulation Ltd , D & C Marketing Ltd, David Withell , Diana Broughton , Dimitris Greek Food, DX Mail , Fenwick Reinforcing Ltd, Freemans Homes Ltd, GCA Lawyers, George Calvert Cleaners Ltd, Hale Manufacturing Ltd , Hartnell Coolheat Ltd, Hollands Suzuki Cars, Hope Presbyterian Church Hornby, Ilam Medical Centre , Image Construction Ltd, Industrial Brake NZ Ltd, Jaqui Chapman , John Garlick Builders Ltd, March Construction Ltd , Milestone Financial Services (Canterbury) 2016 Ltd , Mortgage First N Z Ltd , Nautic Electronics, Noordanus Architects, Opzeeland Transport Hornby Ltd, Planz Consultants Ltd, Professional Electrics Ltd, QEII Collision Repairs Ltd, R D Sullivan & Associates, Rough & Milne Landscape Architects, Ruth Richardson N Z Ltd, S V S Veterinary Supplies Ltd, Screen Sign Arts Ltd, Sea Thru Ltd, Smart Sparks Electrical Ltd, South City New World, Subway Parklands, The Miller Bar & Cafe, Titan Cranes Ltd Crane Hire Contractors, Tony Hughes-Johnson Barrister, Tucker Property Holdings Ltd, Water Force, Whitebait Media, Xiaofeng Sun , BC Plumbers 2018 Ltd, Best Caravans Ltd, Bryn Martin Ltd, Chopsticks Restaurant, Image Construction Ltd ,Tony Hughes-Johnson Barrister.

 TAURANGA

 Ricky Ren  , TPT Lumber Ltd & TPT Forests Ltd, Bethlehem Charitable Trust, Hancock Forest Management N Z Ltd , Ranfurly Orchard Services Ltd, RMD Marine Ltd, Tauranga ITM, Advantage Realty Ltd, Bay Radiology Tauranga , Classic Builders Ltd, Gro Plus Ltd, Sonoco NZ Ltd, Southlink Supply Ltd, Baytex, Higgins Contractors Ltd Bay Of Plenty, Seeka Ltd, Bay Blenders, Cablerite Ltd, Contract Mechanical Services, Ebbett Tauranga, Hot Spot Liquor Ltd, In Balance Ltd, Modcom Portable Buildings, Te Puke Baptist Church, Action Real Estate, Fire & Building Compliance Ltd, Fotheringhame Contractors Ltd, Lumber One, Marine Survey Services, Target Furniture Hypermart, The Kinetic Management Co Ltd, Tony Balme Barrister , Alan & Helen Heath , Aongatete Coolstores Ltd, Bruce Puddle Insurance Brokers, CMT Excavations Ltd, Daly Construction N Z Ltd, DX Mail (Tauranga), Fifth Ave Family Practice, Goodlife Op Shop, Hawes Building Solutions, LJ Hooker Tauranga, Placemakers Mount Maunganui, Roofing Systems Ltd, South City Medical Centre, T D Haulage Ltd, Tauriko Sawmills Ltd, TLC Insurance Ltd, Zest 2000 Ltd, A 2 Z Imaging Ltd, Bay Events Ltd, Betty Cameron  , Commerce St Auto Ltd, Creative Space, Federation Homes Te Puna, Fraser St Optometrist , John Henderson Architecture Ltd, Kiwifruit Management Services Ltd.

 WANGANUI,

 Suzuki NZ Ltd, Debbie Goodlet Barrister & Solicitor, Lamp Studios Ltd, Dr Ahmad Mustafa , Dr J Van Dalen, Eltech (2017) Ltd , ID Loader Ltd , Orillion, Victoria Dental, BPL Group, Comtel Systems Ltd, Drain World Whanganui Ltd , Filleul Family Trust, Mars New Zealand Ltd, McCarthy Transport Contractors Ltd, Miridiam Ltd, Wat's On Building Ltd, Wanganui Collegiate School, Air Wanganui, Arahunga Special School, Armstrong Barton Lawyers, BLF Chartered Accountants, Balance Chartered Accountant Ltd, David Jones Motors, David Jurgens , Education Services Ltd , Harrison Architectural Design Ltd, Paul Neal & Associates Ltd, Raetihi School, Rocky Mount Chalets, Wanganui Pet Motel.

 NAPIER

Constellation Brands - Selaks Winery, DG Glenn Logging Ltd, Hastings District Masonic Trust, Davmet NZ Ltd, McCain Foods NZ Ltd, Napier Pine Ltd, St Lukes Mission Guild, New Zealand Frost Fans, David Trubridge Ltd, Enter Sandman, Greenwood Trade Professionals Ltd , Higgins Contractors Hawkes Bay Ltd, Lunn & Associates Ltd, MEP Plumbing, Mr Apple NZ Ltd Whakatu, Opus Napier, Tong & Peryer 2007 Ltd, Architecture HDT Hawkes Bay Ltd, Bay Irrigation Ltd - Hastings, Best Forsyth Electrical, Bird Concrete Pumping, Flexilight  , Learning Innovations, Napier Girls High School Student Council, Norwood Farm Machinery Centre Hastings, Onekawa Metal Recyclers, Profruit 2006 Ltd, Progressive Meats Ltd, St Andrews Anglican Church , Axia Design Group, Bella Vista Motel, Butch & Carla Smith, Conroy Removals Ltd , Elmore Lodge Motel, Falcon Electrical Ltd, Iona College, Kelston Orchard Ltd, Maraenui School, Northern Lights Hobbies, Oak Construction Ltd, Pete Single , R J Flowers Ltd, Richard Daniels, S Thompson Log Cartage Ltd , Te Rangi Haeata Oranga Trust, Able Upholstery, Alan Keats , Bella Tuscany Motel, Dear Tech Ltd, Eastern Truck & Marine Ltd, Fairbrother Family Law, Fairmont Motor Lodge, G F MacDonald, Hell Pizza Napier & Hastings, Homan Engineering Services , Indigo Restaurant, Ken & Diane Warner , Kinetic Electrical , Myles Girvan , Kennedy Park Resort , Pattullos Nurseries Ltd, Proline Products, Rothbury Ltd, Tennyson Gallery, The Speights Alehouse, Tipu Business Accounting, Unison Networks Ltd , Willowbank Electronics Ltd, Wineworks Hawkes Bay , Wycliffe Superette.

  NEW PLYMOUTH

Beca Ltd, Icon Automation Ltd, KD Holdings Ltd,  Metalcraft Roofing , Pipes NZ Ltd , Taranaki Pine, WorleyParsons , Boon Team Architects, Energy City Ford, Jones & Sandford Joinery Ltd, Larise Wright , Magnum Sports Ltd, Nexans New Zealand Ltd , Pak N Save, Red Jacket Ltd, Riebeek Ltd, Wells Instruments & Electrical Ltd, NZ Post, Arete Consulting Ltd, MC Communications NZ Ltd, McKinlay Surveyors 2010, Brian Darth Funeral Services Ltd, Classic Carpets Flooring Xtra, Dave Marshall Builders, Gibson Plumbing, Horton & Co Ltd Chartered Accountants, Liquorland Devon Street East, Margaret Holmes , Saddle & Sulky Motor Lodge, ITM Standard Timber Co Ltd, Taranaki Flower Wholesaler, Taranaki Signs Ltd, Taranaki Vet Centre, The Naturopathic College Of NZ Ltd, Topless Brothers Partnership, Warner Construction Ltd.

 NELSON

  Rollos Locksmiths Ltd, Solutions Law Office, Tahuna Beach Tattoo Lounge, Westfleet Fishing Ltd, Tasman Coldstore Ltd, Switch Lighting Ltd , Crusader Holdings Ltd, Dairy Solutions , Fluid Power Solutions Ltd, Port Nelson Ltd, Trans Tasman Industries Ltd, Waimea College, Wholesome Horticulture, Fulton Hogan Ltd , ADAMA New Zealand Ltd , Foothold Developments, Richmond Law, Sunderland Marine Insurance Ltd , Tasman Health & Herbs, Coldstore Construction 2008 Ltd, Father Maloney, Howard & Adrienne Hill, The Mission Fellowship.

DUNEDIN

 A.C.E Shacklock Charitable Trust, Sister Mary Crowe McAuley Trust, Peter & Ngaire Edmonds , Calder Stewart Ltd , MacLeod & Associates NZ Ltd, Zeagold Foods, City Forests Ltd, Clearwater Civil Ltd, Deloitte Chartered Accountants, Foleys, Fresh Choice Roslyn, James Wren & Co Ltd, LJ Hooker (Dunedin), McMahon Medical Ltd, Moeraki Village Holiday Park, Otago Radiology Ltd, Back In Motion Physiotherapy Ltd, Balclutha Anglican Parish Vestry, Hope & Sons Funeral Directors, Milburn Diesel Injection Ltd, New World Wanaka, Portobello Hotel, Proflow Plumbing & Gas Ltd, Southern Clams Ltd, Stephen Packer , Total Realty Ltd Dunedin, Beca Ltd (Dunedin), Carl Angus , Chris Hollick Plumbing, Des Grey Motors Ltd, Fowler Homes Otago Ltd, Freedom Wigs , N T Mason & Co Ltd, NZ Couriers Ltd Dunedin, Oamaru Eye Care , Otago & Southland NZ Meat Workers Union, Otago Polytechnic, Ranfurly Medical Centre - Ranfurly, Sacred Heart Catholic Parish , Signal Hill Flats Ltd, Southern Colour Print Ltd, Storesafe Ltd, Taieri College, Vistalite Aluminium Otago, Yvette Williams Retirement Village, BETECH, Blasting & Coating Services, Coal Creek Plastics Ltd, Harrisons Carpet One -Dunedin , Johns Furniture Warehouse, Kitchens Revamped, McCallum Sweeping Services, Pacific Trust Otago, Peter Masters ,PJ Robinson, Reillys Towage & Salvage 2002 Ltd, Scott Bremner , South Air Ltd, Southway Enterprises, The Turkish Kitchen, Trevor Jopson Fibrous Plasterer Ltd.

 PALMERSTON NORTH

 Cheltenham Dairies Ltd, Crest Hospital, Manawatu District Construction Ltd, McIntosh Brothers Engineers Ltd, NZ Specialised Coatings Ltd, Heart Surgery Fund, McMillan Family Trust, Property Brokers , Cheryl Benn Midwives, Crown Lift Trucks Ltd, Freshpork NZ Ltd , Hansens, Menefy Trucking Ltd, Quantum Group Ltd , SES Electrical Ltd, Aorangi Orthopaedic Centre, Cash Converters, Eurocar Suzuki, Gary Worsley Motorcycles, Hireways Ltd, J D S Contractors 2003 Ltd, Maskill Contracting Ltd, Moana NZ Prepared Foods, Modern P C Palmerston North, NumberWorks'nWords , NZ Telephone & Cable Ltd , Palmer & Low Construction, REMAX, Ron & Jan Okey , Rural Building & Engineering Ltd, SALT, Stusim Ltd, Westview, Zealand Farms Ltd, Across Social Services, Christian Community Church, Foxton RSA Trust Board, ID Loader Ltd, Jeff Rowan , Mr Bent Rasmussen , Paranui Organics 2006 Ltd, Steves Tyre Service, Tableau Holdings Ltd, Advance Automotive - Roslyn, Arranged Marriage Restaurant, B & M MacDougalls Ltd, Ben Goddard , Bruce Barry Architects Ltd, Celk Developments, Education Services Ltd , Highland Home Christian Camp, Kiwi Lumber (Dannevirke) Ltd, Loudhailer Design Ltd, Manawatu Concrete Pumping & Spraying Ltd, Max Tarr Electrical Ltd, Morgan Laurenson Ltd, Murray Free Contracting Ltd, Papanui Estate, Precision Manufacturing Ltd, Road Runner Manufacturing, Waiopehu College.

 TIMARU

 Warehouse Wholesale Liquor, McCain Foods NZ Ltd (Timaru) , Ellis Lea Farms 2000 Ltd, Bidwill Trust Hospital, Seedlands Ltd, Temuka Health Care Ltd, Childsplay Homebased Education Services, Duncan McArthur Contractor, Graham Carr (NZ) Ltd, H C Partners Ltd - Accountants, Michael Hill Jeweller (Timaru), Obsolete Iron Motors Pleasant Point Ltd, Paul Smith Earthmoving 2002 Ltd, Washingtons Exploration Ltd, 100% Pure NZ Honey Ltd, A F Southgate & Sons , Daisy Hill Farm Ltd, Placemakers, PrimePort Timaru, Starsmeare Geo Ltd, Tripp Rolleston & Co.

INVERCARGILL

Southwood Export Ltd, Queenstown Camera Company, W Pinckney Ltd (Invercargill), Calder Stewart Shared Services, NDA Sheetmetal, Niagara Sawmilling Co Ltd , Hokonui Runanga, The Bakery - Wanaka, Arrow International Ltd, Civil Tech Ltd, E - Type Engineering 2018 Ltd, G J Gardner Homes, Griffin Accountants Ltd, Mainframe Ltd, Marine South 2017 Ltd, Milford Sound Lodge, Million Dollar Cruise, Mount Linton Station Otautau, MV & JN Pfeifer, Nistaben Partnership, P C Taylor , Queenstown and Southern NZ Realty Ltd, Southport NZ Ltd, Aotea Electric Invercargill Ltd, Blacks Fasteners Ltd , Code Blue South, Driffield Farming Ltd, EZED, Neil Lewis , Port Maintenance Ltd, Richard Affleck Building Ltd, Ruru School, Sid Lake Ceramics, Southern Cross Produce, Southland Grain & Seed Ltd, Trinity Development Alliance, A1 Demolition, Advance Agriculture Ltd, Albany Resthome 2004 Ltd, Asure Amber Court Motel, Baxter Design Group Ltd, Beds 'R' Us, Central Drycleaning Ltd, Deep Cove Charters Ltd, Dixon Transport Ltd, Gee Dee Electrical Ltd, Hodgson Construction Ltd, Javags Holdings Ltd, Keiran Fahy , Ken Wards , Knight Of New Zealand Ltd, Lakeside Palace Chinese Restaurant 2015 Ltd, Network Electrical Servicing Inc, Nexus Property Services Ltd, Paul Herron Automotive Painters, Pride In Plumbing Ltd, Queenstown Engineering 2009 Ltd, Remarkable Glass Ltd, Rob Kerr , Southern Monitoring Services Ltd, Southern Pump & Effluent Services Ltd, Wilkins Farming Ltd, Woldwide Farms Ltd, Aqua Systems Australasia Ltd, Beattie McDowell Architects, Decom Ltd, Fiordland Lodge, Greenvale Honey, Howard Anderson Upholsterers Ltd, Kensington Consulting, Kepler Restaurant, Kubala Seeds Gore, Loan Market , Log Marketing NZ Ltd, Mount Nicholas Ltd, Olphert Contracting Ltd, Rider Levett Bucknall, Rosalie Copland  , Sandra Rhind , Tanea Hawkins , Te Anau Panelbeaters, Zak Finance Ltd.

 GISBORNE

 Three Rivers Medical Centre, Turihaua Station, Hikurangi Forest Farms Ltd, Andrew Harvey Spray Painters, Awapuni Joinery, Eastland Truck Wash, Turanga Health, Vetro Mediterranean Food (Gisborne), Waitaria Ltd, 360 Degrees Security & Investigations Ltd, Coates Associates Limited, Fulton Hogan Ltd Gisborne, Gisborne Herald, Heni Materoa Childrens Trust, James MacPherson (Personal Donation), K T Orthodontics, Kimihia Te Kupu Kohanga Reo, Pacific Haulage Ltd, R & L Fisher Holdings Ltd, Vintech Pacific Ltd - Gisborne, Waynes Waste Ltd, Bronwyn Kay Agency Mreinz, Eastland Engineering 2004 Ltd, Eastland Sports Foundation Education Trust, Genetic Technologies Ltd - Gisborne, House Of Breakthrough, Ilminster Intermediate School, Laser Electrical - Gisborne, London St Fish Shop, Maurice Judd Trust, Ngati Porou Forests Ltd , Turanga FM , Waima Estates, Walton Contracting - Gisborne, Zest Cafe, Agfirst Consultants Gisborne, Alan Berry Motors, Barwicks Auction Mart 2011, Botanical Beauty Therapy, Cherrywood Joinery Ltd, East Coast Farm Vets, Elliot Lynch (Personal Donation), Emerre & Hathaway Insurance Ltd, Gillies Electrical, Gisborne Fisheries Ltd, Industrial Maintenance Solutions Ltd, Integrated Safety Solutions, Mangapapa School, Novus Auto Glass, NZ Fruits Ltd, Plumbing World Ltd (Gisborne), Ray Scragg Motors, Te Hapara Store, Thermisol Imaging Solutions Ltd.

 HAMILTON

 Industrial Tube Manufacturing Co Ltd, Lindsay Foundation, Elite Business Systems, Evonik Peroxide Ltd, Purple Patch, S G S N Z Ltd, Midland M R I Ltd, Li'L Pumpkin Early Learning Ltd, Bluegrass Contracting Ltd, DV Bryant Trust, Inex Metals Ltd , Manuka Health NZ Ltd, Monckton Charitable Trust, Paperlines, Sawdust Charities Ltd, Stevenson Mining Ltd, Apollo Projects, Mark Hatwell , MIMICO, Anglesea Endodontist Clinic, Anglesea Hospital, CR & BF Holmes Contracting Ltd, Duke Street Dental Care Ltd, First Credit Union, Kerry Hopper, Perry Metal Protection Ltd, Smythe Contractors Ltd, Architectural Profiles Ltd, B J Moorhead Contractors, Beca Ltd, Brokerweb Risk Services , DEC International NZ Ltd ,Gray Consulting Engineers Limited ,Great Beginnings Ltd ,Independent Extrusions Ltd, Naylor Builders Ltd, Orion Haulage Ltd -Morrinsville, P M Lang – Barrister, Peter Granville , Stafford Hardware Ltd, T and C Earthworks, The Malepati Family Trust, Total Trim Solutions Ltd ,Waikato Valley Chocolates Ltd, Winger Hamilton Ltd, Argent Motor Lodge, Astra Motor Lodge, C & R Developments, Chedworth Properties Ltd, Dianne Udy,  DX Mail , Graeme Fleming , Hamilton Girls High School (Student Council), Hauraki Tyre & Battery, Ingrammi Tile Imports Ltd, J MacGillivray Lawyer, L Purchase Transport Ltd, Lodge City Rentals Ltd, McLarens Rural Services, Millenium Insurance Group, Mitchell Construction Ltd , Noeleen Davies , Paula Sullivan Barrister & Solicitor, Peter M Swarbrick Chartered Accountant, Placemakers Hamilton, Shop Direct Lifestyle ,Springtown Ltd, Talkingtech Foundation, Te Kuiti New World Supermarket, ,Universal Underground Ltd  ,Wanna Internet Ltd , Weighbatch NZ Ltd, Whitehall Fruitpackers, St Peter's Cathedral Victoria Street, Advance Mechanical Services NZ Ltd, All Seasons Air Conditioning Ltd - Heat Pump Centre, Avparts N Z Ltd, Brendon Muir , Brian Linehan , C 1 South Ltd, C A & A J Young, Chaikee Tan Registered Midwife, Charlie Timmins Engineering Ltd, Civil Engineering Worx Ltd, Davids Emporium, Delicate Bake House Ltd, Downey Construction Ltd, Fairview Educational Services ,Fernware Systems , Fiona Judd Trust, Greene Brothers, Hamilton Tube Bending, Homewood Kitchens Ltd, Lease & Property Management Ltd Pukete, Lynda & Russell Ballard , Macos Builders Ltd, Marie Mcleod Barrister, McGuire Property Management Ltd, Mrs Ann Browne, PC Heros Waikato, Quack A Duck, Quarry Road Estate, R & Js Portable Cabins Ltd, Roy Developments Ltd, Royale Indian Restaurant Ltd, S V S Veterinary Services ,Snell Packaging & Safety Ltd, Southwell School, Stihl Shop Thames ,Telfer Young Waikato, Tsv Consultants Ltd, Nu Age Plaster Ltd, Action Manufacturing, Align Surveyors, Araldon Holdings Ltd, Cross Country Ltd, Curious Cubs Early Learning Centre, Curraghmore Stud Ltd Ohaupo, Dean Freight International Ltd, Dunstan, Edwards & Hardy Hamilton Ltd, Finelawn Ltd, Flagstaff Pharmacy Ltd, Forenpsych Ltd, Grime Off Now Ltd, Hamilton Airport, Health 2000 (Waikato), Hillcrest Auto Services, Ivan Smith , King St Advertising Ltd, Linmar Building & Construction Ltd, Noel Jessop Architecture Ltd , Oil Changers Hamilton, Performance Plus Physio, Rod Newbold , SF Waikato Inc, Smart Money Advice, Switched On Electrical Hamilton , Te Whakaruruhau Womens Refuge, Valid Concrete Pumping Ltd, Ventura Inn & Suites, Cambridge Stud.

 QUEENSTOWN.

 Central Ridge Boutique Hotel, , Darby Asset Management, Blue Peaks Lodge,Father Pat McGettigan , Assembly Architects Ltd, Barker Construction Ltd, Boffa Miskell Ltd,  Heartland Hotel Ltd, QT Pharmacy,  Scenic Suites Queenstown, Triple Star Management Ltd, Abba Court Motel, GJ Gardner Homes, Graphite Management, Heli Support NZ Ltd, Jared Anderson Plasterers & Decorators, Kerry Smith - Building Contractor, Prime Restaurant Ltd, The Bell Kilgour Trust